Dino Pucci

First match on record: November 15, 2019 - 2019 Texas Handball State Championships and R48/WR48 Pre-Qualifiers
Match Wins: 5
Win rate: 62.5%

Match History

18 Matches Found:

74th Annual George Lee Invitational

C Singles

Final February 9, 2020
Josh Dulany def. Dino Pucci 21-3, 21-15
Semifinal February 8, 2020
Dino Pucci def. Matt Dulany 21-18, 21-12
Quarterfinal February 8, 2020
Dino Pucci def. Colton Grindal 21-16, 7-21, 11-8
Round of 16 February 7, 2020
Dino Pucci def. Karl Stundins 21-4, 21-1

Open Doubles

Quarterfinal February 8, 2020
2019 Texas Handball State Championships and R48/WR48 Pre-Qualifiers

Men's Singles Small Ball: Novice

Semifinal November 16, 2019
Britton Dickens def. Dino Pucci 21-19, 21-19
Quarterfinal November 16, 2019
Dino Pucci def. Logan Stock 21-7, 21-8
Round of 16 November 15, 2019
Dino Pucci def. Manuel Zapata 14-21, 21-18, 11-10